Waterpolo Equipos Calendario

 

 

 DIA   HORA  PISCINA   CATEGORIA  LOCAL      VISITANTE
15 OCT 19:00 PORTUGALETE NACIONAL PORTUGALETE 7 7 GERSAN HELIOS
22 OCT 17:00 M.MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 9 7 CUATRO CAMINOS
29 OCT 15:00 M.MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 13 9 MARBELLA
29 OCT 17:00 M.MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS B 12 4 OLIVAR D
30 OCT 13:00 M.MOLINERO INFANTIL GERSAN HELIOS A 12 5 EWZ A
               
5 NOV 17:00 ESPERANZA LAG NACIONAL WP ELX 7 6 GERSAN HELIOS
12 NOV 15:00 M MOLINERO INFANTIL GERSAN HELIOS A 18 3 GERSAN HELIOS B
12 NOV 17:00 M MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 10 9 WP MALAGA
13 NOV 13:00 OLIVAR ABSOLUTO OLIVAR 7 8 GERSAN HELIOS
13 NOV 17:30 CASABLANCA JUVENIL ST.CASABLANCA 8 14 GERSAN HELIOS
19 NOV 15:00 M MOLINERO CADETE GERSAN HELIOS 5 0 EWZ
20 NOV 12:00 UPN NACIONAL WP NAVARRA 12 11 GERSAN HELIOS
               
               
26 NOV 17:00 BOMBEROS INFANTIL EWZ B 4 14 GERSAN HELIOS B
27 NOV 12:00 M. MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 8 7 HUETOR VEGA
3 DIC 13:00 PREMIA NACIONAL C N PREMIA 10 6 GERSAN HELIOS
4-5-6 DIC   OLIVAR INF-ALV-BENJ POLOAMIGOS      
10 DIC 14:00 OLIVAR ALEVIN OLIVAR 10 2 GERSAN HELIOS A
10 DIC 17:00 M.MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 8 9 MONTJUIC
11 DIC 12:00 BOMBEROS INFANTIL EWZ B 0 15 GERSAN HELIOS A
18 DIC 12:15 CASTELLON NACIONAL CASTELLO 4 10 GERSAN HELIOS
27-29   SABADELL ALEVIN-BEN CHRISTMAS CUP      
               
27-30   LLORET JUVENIL BWMF JUVENIL      
               
7 ENE 14:00 M.MOLINERO INFANTIL GERSAN HELIOS B 9 14 EWZ
7 ENE 16:00 M.MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 12 6 METROPOLE
8 ENE   LOGROÑO ABS-CAD-INF LOGROÑO     GERSAN HELIOS
14 ENE 14:00 A.C.MUÑOZ INFANTIL OLIVAR 9 5 GERSAN HELIOS B
14 ENE 17:00 M.MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 9 5 PORTUGALETE
15 ENE 12:30 E.LASTRADA CADETE ST CASABLANCA 10 15 GERSAN HELIOS
15 ENE 14:15 E.LASTRADA ALEVIN ST CASABLANCA 15 0 GERSAN HELIOS B
22 ENE 12:30 A.C.MUÑOZ INFANTIL OLIVAR 4 10 GERSAN HELIOS A
28 ENE 15:15 M.MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS A 16 1 GERSAN HELIOS B
28 ENE 17:00 M.MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 9 10 CW ELX
               
29 ENE 9:30 M.MOLINERO INFANTIL GERSAN HELIOS A 5 3 ST CASABLANCA
               
               
4 FEB 17:00 M-86 NACIONAL CUATRO CAMINOS 13 16 GERSAN HELIOS
5 FEB 10:30 BOMBEROS INFANTIL EWZ A 8 10 GERSAN HELIOS A
5 FEB 11:45 BOMBEROS BENJAMIN TORNEO      
5 FEB 13:00 M.MOLINERO CADETE GERSAN HELIOS 7 7 OLIVAR
11 FEB 17:15 TORRE DEL MAR NACIONAL MARBELLA 12 9 GERSAN HELIOS
               
18 FEB 16:00 M.MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS B 0 15 OLIVAR O
19 FEB 10:00 M.MOLINERO JUVENIL GERSAN HELIOS 9 3 OLIVAR
19 FEB 13:00 BOMBEROS CADETE EWZ FEMENINO 6 18 GERSAN HELIOS
25 FEB   MALAGA NACIONAL CW MALAGA 13 8 GERSAN HELIOS
26 FEB   GRANADA NACIONAL HUETOR VEGA 11 10 GERSAN HELIOS
               
4 MAR 15:15 MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS A 17 2 EWZ A
4 MAR 17:00 MOLINERO  NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 9 9 NAVARRA
5 MAR 9:45 MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS A 0 5 OLIVAR D
5 MAR 11:30 BOMBEROS ALEVIN EWZ B 1 6 GERSAN HELIOS B
12 MAR 12:30 MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS A 8 2 CASABLANCA
12 MAR 13:30 MOLINERO JUVENIL GERSAN HELIOS 9 1 CASABLANCA
15 MAR 21:00 MOLINERO ABSOLUTO GERSAN HELIOS 16 5 CASABLANCA
15 MAR 21:30 OLIVAR CADETE OLIVAR 6 12 GERSAN HELIOS
18 MAR 16:00 MOLINERO INFANTIL GERSAN HELIOS B     CASABLANCA
19 MAR   OLIVAR TORNEO BENJAMIN        
25 MAR 15:00 MOLINERO INFANTIL GERSAN HELIOS A - - GERSAN HELIOS B
25 MAR 17:00 MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 7 8 PREMIA
26 MAR 10:30 BOMBEROS CADETE EWZ 7 28 GERSAN HELIOS
               
1 ABR 18:00 MONTJUIC NACIONAL MONTJUIC 15 5 GERSAN HELIOS
2 ABR 11:15 MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS 4 8 OLIVAR
2 ABR 10:00 MOLINERO CADETE GERSAN HELIOS 10 8 CASABLANCA
8 ABR 13:30 ANA C. MUÑOZ ALEVIN OLIVAR 5 0 GERSAN HELIOS B
8 ABR 18:00 MOLINERO NACIONAL GERSAN HELIOS 16 12 CASTELLON
13-16 ABR   ASKARTZA INFANTIL TORNEO WP CAMP      
22 ABR 18:00 LAS PALMAS NACIONAL METROPOLE 8 6 GERSAN HELIOS
26 ABR 21:00 MOLINERO ABSOLUTO GERSAN HELIOS     OLIVAR
29 ABR 17:00 MOLINERO ALEVIN GERSAN HELIOS B 3 13 CASABLANCA
30 ABR 1 MAY   OLIVAR CADETE TORNEO U16    
5 MAY 21:00 HELIOS INFANTIL HELIOS A 15 HELIOS B
6 MAY   CASABLANCA BENJAMIN HELIOS      
7 MAY   HELIOS VARIAS HELIOS     LOGROÑO
13 MAY 15:45 HELIOS INFANTIL HELIOS A 17 2 OLIVAR
13 MAY 17:00 HELIOS INFANTIL HELIOS B 8 5 EWZ B
14 MAY 11:00 BOMBEROS INFANTIL EWZ 12 3 HELIOS B
14 MAY 10:00 HELIOS ALEVIN HELIOS B 3 9 EWZ
17 MAY 21:00 HELIOS CADETE HELIOS     EWZ
21 MAY 9:45 BOMBEROS ALEVIN EWZ     HELIOS A
21 MAY 13:30 OLIVAR ALEVIN OLIVAR     HELIOS B
26 MAY 21:15 OLIVAR JUVENIL OLIVAR     HELIOS
27 MAY 17:30 CASABLANCA INFANTIL CASABLANCA     HELIOS A